Small_default_avatar
Alfredo Balmaseda
Business Manager
262-248-3816
Small_default_avatar
Jimalee Binn
Instructional Assistant
262-248-3816
Default Avatar
Raul Barajas
Buildings and Grounds
(262)248-3816
Default Avatar
Louise Blakely
FACS
Middle School
(262)248-3816
Default Avatar
Alissa Bruns
Title I/Academic Interventionist
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Georgene Darbro
4-Year Old Kindergarten
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Rebecca Feil
Media Specialist
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Nate Halverson
1st Grade Teacher
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Maria Haning
Speech Language/Pathologist
262-248-3816
Default Avatar
Bonnie Hershoff
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Jenna Kase
5-Year Old Kindergarten
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Jen Kawlewski
Middle School - Math
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Alyson Eisch
District Administrator and Principal
Administration
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Giovanna Klauer
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
(262) 248-3816
Small_b85b7dc6-1ea7-48f9-bccd-100106ded93c
Stephanie King
World Languages and Cultures
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Nicole Leitzke
4th Grade Teacher
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Keith Lofy
Physical Education/Athletic Director
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Moehling
3rd Grade Teacher
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Gregory Schroeder
Music and Band
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Ann Pittam
Middle School - Language Arts
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Wayne Rowehl
Building Maintenance Manager
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Kathy Smiley
District Office Manager
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Jessica Hoffman
School Nurse
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Jody Teske
2nd Grade Teacher
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Wagner
Art
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Sarah Oudenhoven
Director of Special Education and Pupil Services
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Christine Wichser
School Counselor and Guidance
(262) 248-3816
Default Avatar
Kim Wittliff
Middle School - Science/Social Studies
(262) 248-3816